Okręgowa liga U16 - II rzut
GDAŃSK, 05.06.2019
MiejsceKLUBI RzutII RzutSUMA
1AML Słupsk206021634223
2SKLA Sopot197520594034
3AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk189120993990
4LKS Ziemia Puckiej Puck166818243492
5ULKS Talex Borzytuchom163412132847
6UKS Lipusz102812472275
7MKS SAMBOR Tczew9289971925
8LKS Zantyr Sztum x11061106
9KKL Rodło Kwidzyn936x936
10RKS Rumiax933933
11MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice824x824
xAML Słupsk II147013082778
xAZS-AWFiS Gdańsk II104411932237
xSKLA Sopot IIx11791179
Okręgowa liga U16 - II rzut
GDAŃSK, 06.06.2018
MiejsceKLUBI RzutII RzutSUMA
1AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk203521294164
2AML Słupsk197119623933
3SKLA Sopot202818923920
4KS Wejher Wejherowo169418263520
5MKS Sambor Tczew159113162907
6MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnicex11711171
7RKS Rumiax10681068
xAZS-AWFiS Gdańsk II139114992890
xAZS-AWFiS Gdańsk III5739121485
xSKLA Sopot II1428x1428